This site uses cookies.We use cookies to help you log in and help us understand anonymous site usage. We also use cookies to manage advertising programmes. Find out more. Accept cookies for this site
Sortit

Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
02/09/2017
DIV 1
DRAGONS
    George Martin (26)
    Adam Banfield (35)
    Charlie Gray (52)
    George Martin (59)
    George Martin (67)
    George Martin (70)
    Jim Richardson (75)
    Zach Carpenter (81)
 8-2 ST PETERS
    Ifaq Khan (15)
    Ifaq Khan (30)
G RIDLEYFERNHURST DRIVE >
09/09/2017
DIV 1
ST PETERS
    Ifaq Khan (05)
    Alfie Robbie (85)
 2-4 WORTHING BCOB
    ricky May (03)
    Albert Watters (15)
    Nick Jackson (35)
    Albert Watters (43)
C PORTERALDRINGTON REC 3 >
new ref mr c porter.wish rd 07817121734
16/09/2017
DIV 1
ST PETERS
 0-2 NORTHBROOK
    Charlie Chalaye (33)
    Jamal Quick (75)
S GIBNEYALDRINGTON REC 3 >
new ref sean gibney
23/09/2017
DIV 1
THE LECTERN
    Kieran Colverd (19)
    Ajani Folkes (51)
    Ajani Folkes (55)
    Ajani Folkes (60)
    Charles Breese (68)
    Tobias Alexander-Elborou (89)
 6-3 ST PETERS
    Simon Kelly (80)
    Ifaq Khan (85)
A LIGUORIBEVENDEAN PARK >
07/10/2017
DIV 1
BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Ben Middleditch (39)
    Joe Marshall (82)
 2-1 ST PETERS
    Kyran O`Brian (40)
D SNASHALLALDRINGTON REC 2 >
dylan snashall
14/10/2017
DIV 1
ST PETERS
    Jon Kelly (15)
    Jon Kelly (60)
    Simon Kelly (80)
 3-6 BROADWATER ATHLETIC
    Dennis Williams (38)
    Dennis Williams (56)
    Jamie Cole (61)
    Jamie Cole (68)
    Jamie Cole (76)
    Dennis Williams (80)
S BONIFACEALDRINGTON REC 3 >
steve boniface
21/10/2017
CHARITY CUP 1
ST PETERS
    Timothy Lumgair (25)
    Ifaq Khan (80)
 2-4 GORING ST THERESAS
    Matt Dumigan (55)
    Eamonn Cocoran (65)
    Bradley Ledger (73)
    Alex Chidwick (85)
J. MORRISALDRINGTON REC 3 >
28/10/2017
DIV 1
ST PETERS
    Ifaq Khan (60)
    Simon Kelly (80)
 2-2 HANGLETON FC II
    Monuwar Ali Hussian (44)
    Jothan Hebson (82)
A LIGUORIALDRINGTON REC 3 >
04/11/2017
DIV 1
ST PETERS
    Ifaq Khan (25)
 1-4 DIVERSITY UNITED
    Desire Orlu (28)
    Abdou Dibba (53)
    Ben Fayard Aboubacar (73)
    Alex Bangura (84)
C EGANALDRINGTON REC 3 >
11/11/2017
J W WHITTINGTON JUNIOR CUP 2
ST PETERS
    Ifaq Khan (75)
    Jose Perez Castillo (85)
 2-4 HANGLETON FC II
    Alfie Yates (15)
    Ben Stonham (35)
    Joshua Ottaway (75)
    Ben Stonham (85)
R CALOGEROALDRINGTON REC 3 >
18/11/2017
DIV 1
WORTHING BCOB
    Albert Watters (10)
    Darren Miles (15)
    ricky May (40)
    Albert Watters (50)
    Billy Sargent (55)
    ricky May (60)
    Billy Sargent (65)
    Albert Watters (70)
    Albert Watters (80)
 9-1 ST PETERS
    Jose Perez Castillo (80)
B BILLSONPOND LANE >
25/11/2017
DIV 1
ST PETERS
 0-4 DRAGONS
    George Martin (16)
    Samuel Craft (27)
    Samuel Craft (55)
    George Martin (78)
A LIGUORIALDRINGTON REC 3 >
02/12/2017
DIV 1
ST PETERS
    Ronan Banerji (45)
    Michael Harding (60)
 2-3 MAYBRIDGE
    Sean Kenward (30)
    Sean Kenward (36)
ALDRINGTON REC 3 >
09/12/2017
DIV 1
NORTHBROOK
    Bally Brown (36)
    JACOB Atterbury (57)
    Keiran Denyer (77)
    Jack Neave (90)
 4-0 ST PETERS
C EGANTHE GLEBELANDS >
16/12/2017
DIV 1
ST PETERS  0-0A BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS ALDRINGTON REC 3 >
Match refereed to MC under League Rule 13a
13/01/2018
DIV 1
HANGLETON FC II
    Ben Stonham (20)
    Jonathan Hebson (55)
    Joshua Keating (60)
    Jonathan Hebson (62)
    Jonathan Hebson (65)
    Ben Stonham (70)
    Jonathan Hebson (73)
    Jonathan Hebson (78)
 8-1 ST PETERS
    Luke Usherwood (80)
VICTORIA REC 2 >
20/01/2018
ERNIE WALMSLEY MEMORIAL CUP 2
MAYBRIDGE   ST PETERS F STEVENSNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >




Kickit out