This site uses cookies.We use cookies to help you log in and help us understand anonymous site usage. We also use cookies to manage advertising programmes. Find out more. Accept cookies for this site
Kickit out

Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
02/09/2017
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Matthew Vitty (18)
 1-7 FC SPORTING
    Wayne Pocock (18)
    Liam Hurley (33)
    Liam Hurley (48)
    Wayne Pocock (55)
    Declan Brewster (70)
    Declan Brewster (80)
    Sam Ancell (86)
J. LAMPINGALDRINGTON REC 2 >
09/09/2017
DIV 2
GORING ST THERESAS
    Alex Chidwick (03)
    Lee Souch (20)
    Matt Dumigan (48)
    Lee Souch (60)
 4-1 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Matthew Vitty (38)
M SPENCENORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
new ref mark spence 07795654747
23/09/2017
DIV 2
EAST WORTHING UNITED
    Josh James (20)
    Steven Ripper (32)
    Jamie Bashford (65)
 3-0 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
POND LANE >
no ref called up by fa
30/09/2017
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Liam Watts (10)
    Ben Weaver (34)
    Matthew Vitty (64)
    Matthew Vitty (71)
    Matthew Vitty (78)
 5-3 AFC BROADWATER
    Robert James Tovell (20)
    Robert James Tovell (40)
    Robert James Tovell (78)
S BONIFACEALDRINGTON REC 2 >
new ref steve boiface
07/10/2017
DIV 2
SOUTHWICK RANGERS
    Christopher King (20)
    Christopher King (35)
    Reece Flint (60)
    Jack Groom (70)
 4-1 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Dave Atherall (59)
K BYRNESOUTHWICK REC >
kevin byrne
14/10/2017
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Scott Gardner-Lowe (49)
    Matthew Vitty (71)
 3-1 BRIGHTON LIGHTS
    Robert Simkins (30)
I MACINDEORALDRINGTON REC 2 >
Lian mcindeor
21/10/2017
DIV 2
ST MARYS
    Aidan Gravett (65)
    Barnaby Bryer (70)
    Barnaby Bryer (78)
 3-2 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Scott Gardner-Lowe (42)
    Scott Gardner-Lowe (80)
L BEREYDURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
28/10/2017
J W WHITTINGTON JUNIOR CUP 1
BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Sebastian Stall (02)
    Sebastian Stall (07)
    Alasdair Jones (11)
    Jac Edwards (20)
    Jac Edwards (49)
    Alasdair Jones (62)
    Alasdair Jones (82)
 7-0 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
R CALOGEROALDRINGTON REC 2 >
04/11/2017
CHARITY CUP 2
AFC SPARTA
    Jordan Keen (05)
    Christian Robinson (08)
    Richard Kinyua (12)
    Jordan Keen (15)
    Sharif Al-Asar (29)
    Richard Kinyua (73)
 6-1 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Jack Cary (36)
G VAN WYKGORING REC >
11/11/2017
DIV 2
SOMPTING II
    Nicholas Barter (10)
    Aaron Coulson (40)
    Aaron Coulson (55)
 3-1 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Matthew Nicholson (28)
A GRAYSOMPTING REC (WEST) >
18/11/2017
DIV 2
LANCING UNITED RESERVES
    Andy Bartlett (05)
    Andy Bartlett (10)
    Graham King (21)
    Glenn Souter (27)
    David Schneider (40)
    David Schneider (45)
 6-2 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
F STEVENSCROSHAW REC GROUND >
25/11/2017
DIV 2
FC SPORTING  0H-0 CLARENDON ATHLETIC F STEVENSGREENLEAS 1 >
Clarendon Ath UTRT
02/12/2017
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Patrick Kendal (28)
    Ben Weaver (36)
    Scott Gardner-Lowe (62)
 3-3 EAST WORTHING UNITED
    Josh Jones (51)
    Josh Jones (72)
    Josh Jones (80)
F STEVENSALDRINGTON REC 2 >
09/12/2017
DIV 2
AFC BROADWATER
    Graham Leaney (25)
    Graham Leaney (70)
 2-2 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Jack Cary (07)
    Jack Cary (32)
J. MORRISNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
16/12/2017
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Scott Gardner-Lowe (23)
    Oscar Mcgowan (38)
    Matt Carvel (52)
    Matt Carvel (76)
    Qais Yaqoob (85)
 5-1 SOUTHWICK RANGERS
    Reece Flint (35)
L BEREYALDRINGTON REC 2 >
13/01/2018
DIV 2
BRIGHTON LIGHTS
 0-1 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Patrick Kendal (75)
I MACINDEORPRESTON PARK 2 >
20/01/2018
A.W. BRIDLE K.O. TROPHY 1
EAST WORTHING UNITED   CLARENDON ATHLETIC G RIDLEYPOND LANE >




Sortit