This site uses cookies.We use cookies to help you log in and help us understand anonymous site usage. We also use cookies to manage advertising programmes. Find out more. Accept cookies for this site
Kickit out

Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
01/09/2018
DIV 1
NORTHBROOK
    Lewis Rubano (No)
    Todor Bankov (No)
    Hayden Briggs (No)
    Connor Pomeroy (No)
    Connor Pomeroy (No)
    Hayden Briggs (15)
    Connor Pomeroy (43)
    Todor Bankov (47)
    Lewis Rubano (68)
    Connor Pomeroy (84)
 5-2 BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Joe Marshall (25)
    Jamie Eadie (38)
K BYRNEFERRING THE GLEBELANDS >
08/09/2018
DIV 1
BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Ben Middleditch (68)
    Ben Middleditch (83)
 2-1 DIVERSITY UNITED
A NORMANWATERHALL 2 >
15/09/2018
DIV 1
BRIGHTON LIGHTS
    Mohamed Bah (75)
 1-5 BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Jac Edwards (57)
    Sebastian Woolf (61)
    Sebastian Woolf (65)
    Gary Langdon (68)
    Joe Marshall (73)
C EGANPRESTON PARK 2 >
22/09/2018
DIV 1
BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Joe Marshall (23)
    Daniel Buchanan (89)
 2-5 GORING BY SEA CRICKET F
    Aiden Hughes (05)
    Aiden Hughes (08)
    James Lelliott (15)
    Ellis Brown (70)
    Ellis Brown (75)
B BULLENALDRINGTON REC 2 >
29/09/2018
DIV 1
BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Jac Edwards (17)
    Jamie Eadie (23)
    Jac Edwards (85)
 3-2 LANCING UNITED BWDFL
    Adam Wildes (56)
    Andy Bainbridge (77)
R CALOGEROALDRINGTON REC 2 >
06/10/2018
DIV 1
BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Jamie Eade (47)
    Jamie Eade (50)
 2-4 OVINGDEAN
    Af Williams (22)
    Richard Watts (38)
    Joshua Finn (60)
    Af Williams (74)
I MACINDEORALDRINGTON REC 2 >
13/10/2018
DIV 1
ROMANS UNITED
    Matthew Macintosh (82)
 1-0 BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
D BRAINGREENLEAS 1 >
20/10/2018
DIV 1
BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Michael Lloyd (34)
    Michael Lloyd (56)
    Howard Lloyd (69)
    James Sansom-Costantini (75)
    Michael Lloyd (86)
    James Sansom-Costantini (88)
    James Sansom-Costantini (90+5)
 7-1 SOMPTING RES
    Daniel Measom (15)
M.D KINGALDRINGTON REC 2 >
27/10/2018
DIV 1
THE LECTERN
    Ajani Folkes (15)
    Charlie Breese (55)
    Ajani Folkes (64)
    Charlie Breese (88)
 4-4 BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Jac Edwards (20)
    Joseph Thompson (32)
    Joe Marshall (56)
    James Sansom-Costantini (80)
M.D KINGALDRINGTON REC 3 >
03/11/2018
DIV 1
GORING BY SEA CRICKET F
    Michael Ripper (00)
 1-5 BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Daniel Buchanan (05)
    Daniel Buchanan (43)
    Jamie Eade (44)
    Daniel Buchanan (61)
    Daniel Buchanan (70)
I MACINDEORGORING REC >
10/11/2018
CHARITY CUP 1
THE RAILWAY
 0-4 BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Jamie Eade (41)
    Joseph Thompson (43)
    Ben Middleditch (54)
    Joseph Thompson (76)
BUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
17/11/2018
DIV 1
DIVERSITY UNITED
    Uyi Imade (23)
 1-2 BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Joe Marshall (74)
    Alex Nunn (90+7)
R EGANPRESTON PARK 1 >
24/11/2018
DIV 1
BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Jamie Eade (48)
 1-5 NORTHBROOK
    Jordan Jones (07)
    Connor Pomeroy (18)
    Connor Pomeroy (38)
    Connor Pomeroy (52)
    Jack Robert Neave (66)
G RIZZOALDRINGTON REC 2 >
01/12/2018
CHARITY CUP 2
GORING BY SEA CRICKET F
    Michael Ripper (00)
    Ellis Brown (00)
 2-4 BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Daniel Buchanan (27)
    Joe Marshall (55)
    Howard Lloyd (67)
    Ben Middleditch (80)
D SNASHALLGORING REC >
08/12/2018
DIV 1
BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
 0-2 BRIGHTON LIGHTS
    Alvaro Cantero (30)
    Mohamed Bah (65)
G RIZZOALDRINGTON REC 2 >
15/12/2018
DIV 1
BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS   THE LECTERN D BRAINALDRINGTON REC 4 >
KO time for this match 13:30 to allow for Changing room space




Kickit out