This site uses cookies.We use cookies to help you log in and help us understand anonymous site usage. We also use cookies to manage advertising programmes. Find out more. Accept cookies for this site
Kickit out

Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
01/09/2018
DIV 1
DIVERSITY UNITED
    Precious Aigbogun (20)
    Omar Secka (38)
    Uyi Imade (48)
    Abdou Dibba (66)
 4-6 LANCING UNITED BWDFL
    charlie stakim (04)
    charlie stakim (44)
    Paul Logan (56)
    charlie stakim (56)
    Glenn Souter (69)
    Zack Harris (82)
I MACINDEORWATERHALL 4 >
08/09/2018
DIV 1
BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Ben Middleditch (68)
    Ben Middleditch (83)
 2-1 DIVERSITY UNITED
A NORMANWATERHALL 2 >
15/09/2018
DIV 1
NORTHBROOK
    Connor Pomeroy (08)
    Hayden Briggs (24)
    Connor Pomeroy (67)
 3-0 DIVERSITY UNITED
J SLANEYHIGHDOWN WEST >
29/09/2018
DIV 1
GORING BY SEA CRICKET F
    Michael Ripper (15)
    Michael Ripper (29)
    Michael Ripper (87)
 3-2 DIVERSITY UNITED
    Uyi Imade (57)
    Jason Nkanga (67)
S GIBNEYGORING REC >
06/10/2018
DIV 1
LANCING UNITED BWDFL
    Darren Hamon (28)
    Adam Wildes (38)
    Glenn Souter (76)
 3-3 DIVERSITY UNITED
    Precious Aigbogun (18)
    Uyi Imade (43)
    Uyi Imade (63)
D BRAINCROSHAW REC GROUND >
13/10/2018
DIV 1
OVINGDEAN
    Joshua Finn (36)
    Dale Robins (74)
 2-0 DIVERSITY UNITED
A NORMANLONGHILL SCHOOL >
20/10/2018
DIV 1
DIVERSITY UNITED
    Uyi Imade (21)
    Uyi Imade (33)
    Desire Orlu (36)
    Omar Secka (85)
 4-7 ROMANS UNITED
    Matt Rose (08)
    Robert Partridge (32)
    Robert Partridge (36)
    Robert Partridge (41)
    Robert Partridge (52)
    Robert Partridge (66)
    Ben Edwards (84)
S GIBNEYPATCHAM PLACE 2 >
27/10/2018
SCFA BLUEFIN JUNIOR CHALLENGE CUP 2
HUNSTON COMMUNITY CLUB  3-0 DIVERSITY UNITED
    Precious Aigbogun (68)
>
03/11/2018
DIV 1
DIVERSITY UNITED
    Yves (Fabrice) Kenmogne (42)
 1-2 THE LECTERN
    Martin Johnson (15)
    Ajani Folkes (55)
A SANCHEZ-NORMANPRESTON PARK 1 >
10/11/2018
DIV 1
THE VIEW
    Simon O`neill (60)
 1-5 DIVERSITY UNITED
    Precious Aigbogun (15)
    Uyi Imade (49)
    Uyi Imade (52)
    Jason Nkanga (63)
    Uyi Imade (75)
D BRAINWATERHALL 4 >
17/11/2018
DIV 1
DIVERSITY UNITED
    Uyi Imade (23)
 1-2 BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Joe Marshall (74)
    Alex Nunn (90+7)
R EGANPRESTON PARK 1 >
24/11/2018
CHARITY CUP 1
DIVERSITY UNITED
    Omar Secka (67)
    Omar Secka (78)
 2-4 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Matthew Vitty (24)
    Ben Reed (35)
    Ben Weaver (60)
    Scott Gardener-Lowe (87)
C RIZZOPATCHAM PLACE 2 >
01/12/2018
DIV 1
THE LECTERN
    Charlie Breese (33)
    Tobias Elborough (50)
    Fred Randall (79)
    Tobias Elborough (83)
 4-3 DIVERSITY UNITED
    Ibrahim Jallow (05)
    Ibrahim Jallow (44)
    Ibrahim Jallow (67)
D BRAINALDRINGTON REC 3 >
08/12/2018
DIV 1
DIVERSITY UNITED
 0-0 NORTHBROOK
R EGANPATCHAM PLACE 2 >
15/12/2018
DIV 1
SOMPTING RES   DIVERSITY UNITED S HASSETTSOMPTING REC (WEST) >




Clubs looking for League