This site uses cookies.We use cookies to help you log in and help us understand anonymous site usage. We also use cookies to manage advertising programmes. Find out more. Accept cookies for this site
Kickit out

Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
01/09/2018
DIV 2
MAYBRIDGE
    Roly Massamba (70)
    Roly Massamba (86)
 2-4 WORTHING TOWN RES
    Graham Bull (30)
    Charlie Gray (40)
    Danny O’Hara (75)
    Ross Edmonds (83)
M SPENCENORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
08/09/2018
DIV 2
MAYBRIDGE
    Roly Massamba (75)
 1-1 LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    Calvin Freeman (70)
J WALTONNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
15/09/2018
DIV 2
ST MARYS
 3-1 MAYBRIDGE
R CALOGERODURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
22/09/2018
DIV 2
HANGLETON FC
    John Morris (23)
    Monuwar Ali Hussain (50)
    Jordan Nicholls (71)
    Harry Deacon (85)
 4-1 MAYBRIDGE
    Anthony Flack (35)
M.D KINGVICTORIA REC 1 >
29/09/2018
DIV 2
MAYBRIDGE
    Lee Munday (60)
 1-7 AFC BROADWATER
    James Cox (12)
    James Cox (24)
    Andrew Quigg (36)
    Graham Leaney (54)
    Graham Leaney (63)
    Robert Tovell (76)
    Robert Tovell (81)
B BULLENNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
06/10/2018
DAY OFF 1
UNDEFINED TEAM   MAYBRIDGE >
13/10/2018
DIV 2
THE SMUGGLERS
    Adam King (75)
 1-0 MAYBRIDGE
G RIZZOPOND LANE >
20/10/2018
DIV 2
MAYBRIDGE
 0-7 ST MARYS
    Dominic Lago (25)
    Ollie Taylor (35)
    Lewis Snow (43)
    Ben Thomas (55)
    George Harwood (65)
    Shaun Lupton (80)
N FINESNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
27/10/2018
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Matt Carvel (19)
    Matt Carvel (49)
    Matthew Vitty (56)
    Alec Crane (74)
    Jamarl Billy (82)
 5-2 MAYBRIDGE
    Harry Killick (40)
    Jack Killick (75)
G RIZZOALDRINGTON REC 2 >
03/11/2018
DIV 2
MAYBRIDGE
    Lewis Gildersleve (10)
    Anthony Flack (78)
 2-3 GORING ST THERESAS
    Lee Souch (79)
    Alex Chidwick (89)
    Alex Chidwick (90+2)
D SNASHALLNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
10/11/2018
DIV 2
BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
    Hendricus Sebastian Rooijen (60)
 0-2 MAYBRIDGE
    Harry Killick (45)
    Lewis Gildersleve (55)
R EGANPRESTON PARK 2 >
17/11/2018
DIV 2
MAYBRIDGE
 0-2 THE SMUGGLERS
    Bryan Rogers (35)
    Luke Tate (70)
L WOODWARDNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
24/11/2018
DIV 2
WORTHING TOWN RES
    Zachary Hammond (12)
    Ricky May (20)
    Charlie Gray (24)
    Jake Standing (42)
    Ricky May (56)
 5-0 MAYBRIDGE
D SNASHALLPALATINE PARK >
01/12/2018
CHARITY CUP 2
MAYBRIDGE
    Ryan Cooper (15)
    Harry Killick (52)
    Connor Wake (70)
 3-6 LANCING UNITED BWDFL
    Zack Harris (08)
    Zack Harris (13)
    Zack Harris (21)
    Zack Harris (42)
    Zack Harris (77)
    Zack Harris (89)
S HASSETTNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
05/01/2019
DIV 2
AFC BROADWATER
    Robert Tovell (08)
    Robert Tovell (13)
    Robert Tovell (24)
    Robert Tovell (45)
    Graham Leaney (45+8)
    Graham Leaney (67)
    Graham Leaney (71)
    James Cox (73)
    Ben Godfrey (77)
    Gary Harrison (90+13)
 11-2 MAYBRIDGE
    Matthew Owen (20)
    Adam Harrison (80)
J WALTONNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
12/01/2019
A.W. BRIDLE K.O. TROPHY 1
BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
 0-5 MAYBRIDGE
    Connor Wake (10)
    Connor Wake (55)
    Connor Wake (65)
    Jack Killick (70)
    Connor Wake (84)
PRESTON PARK 2 >
19/01/2019
DIV 2
THE RAILWAY
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
 7-3 MAYBRIDGE
    Connor Wake (15)
    Adam Harrison (32)
    ryan cooper (66)
D BRAINBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
26/01/2019
DIV 2
MAYBRIDGE
    Harry Killick (10)
 1-5 BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
    John Gary (13)
    Simon Rowland (34)
    Jake Pierce (50)
    Pieris Tsangari (61)
    Loucas Tsangari (76)
D SNASHALLNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
new ref d snashall ,phone him thanks
09/02/2019
A.W. BRIDLE K.O. TROPHY 2
MAYBRIDGE
 0-6 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Sam Rogers (14)
    Billy Newton (23)
    Sam Rogers (41)
    Ben Weaver (54)
    Sam Rogers (67)
    Chris Kiambi (78)
R GIZZONORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
16/02/2019
J W WHITTINGTON JUNIOR CUP 1
GORING BY SEA CRICKET F
    Aiden Hughes (00)
    Chris Hazell (00)
    Jamie Cole (00)
    James Lelliott (00)
 4-2 MAYBRIDGE
    ryan cooper (70)
    Michael Goodwin (82)
C RIZZOGORING REC >
23/02/2019
DIV 2
MAYBRIDGE
 0-2 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Ben Reed (36)
    Ben Reed (88)
NORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
02/03/2019
DAY OFF 3
UNDEFINED TEAM   MAYBRIDGE >
09/03/2019
DIV 2
GORING ST THERESAS
    DANIEL DRUMMOND (38)
    Eamonn Cocoran (50)
    DANIEL DRUMMOND (62)
    Alex Chidwick (71)
    Eamonn Cocoran (83)
    Eamonn Cocoran (89)
 6-1 MAYBRIDGE
    Michael Goodwin (68)
I MACINDEORNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
16/03/2019
DIV 2
LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
 6-4 MAYBRIDGE
    ryan cooper (25)
    Harry Killick (47)
    Harry Killick (49)
    Harry Killick (80)
M.D KINGBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
06/04/2019
DIV 2
MAYBRIDGE
    Jan Michica (70)
 1-3 HANGLETON FC
    Ben Stonham (33)
    Ben Stonham (70)
    Nicholas humphrey (80)
J. MORRISNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
13/04/2019
DIV 2
MAYBRIDGE  0-0A THE RAILWAY TBA >




Clubs looking for League