This site uses cookies.We use cookies to help you log in and help us understand anonymous site usage. We also use cookies to manage advertising programmes. Find out more. Accept cookies for this site
Clubs looking for League

Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
01/09/2018
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Oliver Johnson (32)
 1-3 GORING ST THERESAS
    Robert Piestansky (20)
    Terry Thomas (86)
    Juan Requena (90+1)
D SNASHALLWATERHALL 5 >
08/09/2018
DIV 2
BRIGHTON LIGHTS II  0-0A CLARENDON ATHLETIC WATERHALL 3 >
Brighton Lights II match awardment to CLARENDON ATH
15/09/2018
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Oliver Johnson (66)
 1-7 THE RAILWAY
    Kelvin Lucas (No)
    Kelvin Lucas (No)
    Kelvin Lucas (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    bradley hunt (No)
G RIZZOALDRINGTON REC 2 >
22/09/2018
DIV 2
AFC BROADWATER
    Graham Leaney (13)
    Graham Leaney (27)
    Graham Leaney (65)
    Graham Leaney (76)
    Graham Leaney (90+2)
 5-5 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Matthew Vitty (14)
    Matthew Vitty (27)
    Matthew Vitty (39)
    Matthew Vitty (68)
    Ben Reed (76)
C. GIZZONORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
29/09/2018
DIV 2
GORING ST THERESAS
    Eamonn Cocoran (05)
    Huw John (18)
    Bradley Ledger (37)
    Daniel Drummond (40)
    Eamonn Cocoran (50)
    Bradley Ledger (70)
    Jan Manuel Raquena Almenara (87)
 7-1 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Ben Reed (58)
C EGANNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
06/10/2018
DIV 2
HANGLETON FC
    David Standing (38)
    David Standing (56)
    Ben Cooke (60)
    Ben Cooke (78)
 4-3 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Ben Reed (18)
    Scott Gardener-Lowe (33)
    Ethan Gunn (83)
VICTORIA REC 1 >
13/10/2018
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Owen Burbery (13)
    Ben Reed (60)
 2-5 AFC BROADWATER
    James Cox (12)
    Andrew Quigg (29)
    Graham Leaney (61)
    Graham Leaney (68)
    Robert Tovell (83)
M.D KINGALDRINGTON REC 2 >
20/10/2018
DIV 2
LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    Adam Brown (33)
    george rudwick (67)
 2-10 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Ben Reed (12)
    Ben Reed (20)
    Ben Reed (28)
    Scott Gardener-Lowe (35)
    Matthew Vitty (40)
    Ben Reed (54)
    Matt Carvel (63)
    Matt Carvel (71)
    Matt Carvel (77)
    Owen Burbery (86)
G MITCHELLBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
27/10/2018
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Matt Carvel (19)
    Matt Carvel (49)
    Matthew Vitty (56)
    Alec Crane (74)
    Jamarl Billy (82)
 5-2 MAYBRIDGE
    Harry Killick (40)
    Jack Killick (75)
G RIZZOALDRINGTON REC 2 >
03/11/2018
SCFA BLUEFIN JUNIOR CHALLENGE CUP 2
WADHURST UNITED RES  0H-0 CLARENDON ATHLETIC >
10/11/2018
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Billy White (11)
    Billy White (24)
    Billy White (32)
    Arnold Kaloki (63)
    Amir Assefi (85)
 5-1 THE SMUGGLERS
    mauricio carillio (30)
ALDRINGTON REC 2 >
17/11/2018
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Rhys Crane (16)
    Ben Reed (35)
    Matthew Vitty (52)
    Ben Reed (64)
    Owen Burbery (75)
 5-3 BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
    Adam Mcnie (15)
C EGANALDRINGTON REC 2 >
24/11/2018
CHARITY CUP 1
DIVERSITY UNITED
    Omar Secka (67)
    Omar Secka (78)
 2-4 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Matthew Vitty (24)
    Ben Reed (35)
    Ben Weaver (60)
    Scott Gardener-Lowe (87)
C RIZZOPATCHAM PLACE 2 >
01/12/2018
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC  3-3 ST MARYS
    Dominic Lago (07)
    Dominic Lago (40)
    Dominic Lago (80)
I MACINDEORALDRINGTON REC 2 >
08/12/2018
DIV 2
WORTHING TOWN RES
    Tom Bristow (35)
    Bobby Farrell (40)
    Billy Sargent (42)
    Billy Sargent (50)
    James Chandler (60)
    Billy Sargent (85)
 6-3 CLARENDON ATHLETIC D SNASHALLPALATINE PARK >
No result submitted
15/12/2018
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC   HANGLETON FC G RIZZOALDRINGTON REC 2 >
giovnni rizzo




Kickit out