This site uses cookies.We use cookies to help you log in and help us understand anonymous site usage. We also use cookies to manage advertising programmes. Find out more. Accept cookies for this site
Clubs looking for League

Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
01/09/2018
DIV 2
ST MARYS
    Dominic Lago (30)
    Thomas Hodson (35)
    Dominic Ramsey (43)
    Ben Thomas (55)
    Dominic Lago (65)
    Ben Thomas (70)
    Dominic Lago (80)
    Edward Soal (87)
 8-0 BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
R GIZZODURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
08/09/2018
DIV 2
WORTHING TOWN RES
    Ross Edmonds (10)
    Ryan Warr (20)
    Tom Slater (30)
    Ross Edmonds (70)
    Ryan Warr (85)
 5-2 ST MARYS
    Ben Thomas (50)
    Ben Thomas (75)
C PRICEPALATINE PARK >
15/09/2018
DIV 2
ST MARYS
 3-1 MAYBRIDGE
R CALOGERODURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
29/09/2018
DIV 2
ST MARYS
    Edward Soal (30)
    Ben Thomas (65)
    Edward Soal (70)
    Ben Thomas (80)
    Dominic Lago (85)
 5-2 LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    Kieran Thompson (23)
    Josh Ottaway (74)
J. MORRISDURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
06/10/2018
DIV 2
AFC BROADWATER
    Matthew Spence (90)
 1-10 ST MARYS
    Dominic Lago (10)
    Dominic Lago (12)
    Ben Thomas (25)
    Ben Thomas (35)
    Dominic Lago (40)
    Dominic Lago (50)
    Dominic Lago (60)
    Dominic Lago (62)
    Ben Thomas (70)
    Harvey Robinson (80)
M MCCUSKERNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
13/10/2018
DIV 2
LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    Adam Brown (64)
 1-2 ST MARYS
S HASSETTBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
20/10/2018
DIV 2
MAYBRIDGE
 0-7 ST MARYS
    Dominic Lago (25)
    Ollie Taylor (35)
    Lewis Snow (43)
    Ben Thomas (55)
    George Harwood (65)
    Shaun Lupton (80)
N FINESNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
03/11/2018
SCFA BLUEFIN JUNIOR CHALLENGE CUP 2
UPPER BEEDING RESERVES  7-1 ST MARYS
    Dominic Lago (01)
>
10/11/2018
DIV 2
GORING ST THERESAS
    Mike Brant (13)
    Daniel Drummond (65)
 2-0 ST MARYS
D SNASHALLNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
17/11/2018
DIV 2
ST MARYS
    Matthew Hodson (42)
    Ed Soal (70)
 2-2 WORTHING TOWN RES
    Stephen Warr (50)
    Ricky May (77)
M LIDBETTERDURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
24/11/2018
DIV 2
BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
    Jake Pierce (10)
    Jake Pierce (40)
 2-3 ST MARYS
    Dominic Lago (65)
    Dominic Lago (69)
    Ben Thomas (80)
M.D KINGPRESTON PARK 2 >
01/12/2018
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Alec Crane (18)
    Owen Burbery (47)
    Malcolm Gamon (69)
 3-3 ST MARYS
    Dominic Lago (07)
    Dominic Lago (40)
    Dominic Lago (80)
I MACINDEORALDRINGTON REC 2 >
08/12/2018
DIV 2
THE RAILWAY
    Shane Gilbert (No)
    Tom Bashford (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
 3-0 ST MARYS
J. MORRISBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
15/12/2018
CHARITY CUP 2
ST MARYS
    Lewis Snow (35)
 1-9 THE SMUGGLERS
    Luke Tate (No)
    Luke Tate (No)
    Toby Horn (No)
    Adam King (No)
    James Horn (No)
    Chris Neale (No)
    Muhammad Andrew (No)
M JUKESDURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
05/01/2019
DIV 2
HANGLETON FC
    David Standing (10)
    David Standing (10)
 2-3 ST MARYS
    Dom Lago (08)
    Dom Lago (20)
    Shaun Lupton (90+1)
C EGANVICTORIA REC 1 >
12/01/2019
DIV 2
ST MARYS
    Edward Soal (53)
 1-2 GORING ST THERESAS
    Jake Cook (75)
    Alex Chidwick (81)
C RIZZODURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
19/01/2019
A.W. BRIDLE K.O. TROPHY 1
LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    Nicholas Humphrey (35)
 1-8 ST MARYS
    Dominic Lago (05)
    Dominic Lago (08)
    Shaun Lupton (30)
    Dominic Lago (33)
    Dominic Lago (40)
    Edward Soal (65)
    Dominic Lago (68)
    Thomas Hodson (75)
G MITCHELLBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
26/01/2019
DIV 2
ST MARYS
    Dominic Lago (06)
    Dominic Lago (20)
    Shaun Lupton (30)
    Thomas Hodson (50)
    Dominic Lago (70)
    Dominic Lago (80)
 6-3 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Ben Reed (51)
    Jack Cary (67)
    Ben Reed (82)
G RIZZODURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
09/02/2019
A.W. BRIDLE K.O. TROPHY 2
ST MARYS
    Lee Pennock (20)
 1-5 HANGLETON FC
    David Standing (30)
    David Standing (49)
    Ben Stonham (64)
    Ben Stonham (73)
    James munday (85)
M.D KINGDURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
16/02/2019
DIV 2
ST MARYS
    Shaun Lupton (30)
    Ricardo Silva Rodrigues (83)
 2-1 THE RAILWAY
    Dan neillings (No)
G RIZZODURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
23/02/2019
J W WHITTINGTON JUNIOR CUP 1
ST MARYS   AFC BROADWATER D SNASHALLDURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >




Kickit out