This site uses cookies.We use cookies to help you log in and help us understand anonymous site usage. We also use cookies to manage advertising programmes. Find out more. Accept cookies for this site
Clubs looking for League

Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
08/09/2018
DIV 2
THE RAILWAY
    Neil Munday (16)
    Chris Hibberd (42)
 2-4 AFC BROADWATER
    Robert Tovell (10)
    Graham Leaney (66)
    Robert Tovell (75)
    Graham Leaney (85)
L WOODWARDMONKS REC >
15/09/2018
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Oliver Johnson (66)
 1-7 THE RAILWAY
    Kelvin Lucas (No)
    Kelvin Lucas (No)
    Kelvin Lucas (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    bradley hunt (No)
G RIZZOALDRINGTON REC 2 >
22/09/2018
DIV 2
LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    Adam Brown (31)
 1-6 THE RAILWAY
T STEVENSCROSHAW REC GROUND >
29/09/2018
DIV 2
THE RAILWAY
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
 5-1 HANGLETON FC
    Ben Cooke (58)
R EGANBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
06/10/2018
DIV 2
THE RAILWAY
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    James Boyling (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Richard Bainbridge (No)
 10-1 BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
    Edward Ervin (40)
B BULLENBUCKINGHAM PARK 3 >
13/10/2018
DIV 2
GORING ST THERESAS
 0-5 THE RAILWAY
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Jamie Bashford (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
J WALTONNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
20/10/2018
DIV 2
THE RAILWAY
    Tom Bashford (No)
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
 5-0 WORTHING TOWN RES
K BYRNEBUCKINGHAM PARK 3 >
27/10/2018
DIV 2
THE SMUGGLERS
    Luke Tate (30)
    John Belton (40)
 2-8 THE RAILWAY
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    James Boyling (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Conor Fitzpatrick (No)
A NORMANPOND LANE >
03/11/2018
DIV 2
THE RAILWAY
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Chris Hibberd (No)
    Chris Hibberd (No)
 7-3 THE SMUGGLERS
D BRAINBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
10/11/2018
CHARITY CUP 1
THE RAILWAY
 0-4 BOYS BRIGADE OLD BOYS
    Jamie Eade (41)
    Joseph Thompson (43)
    Ben Middleditch (54)
    Joseph Thompson (76)
BUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
17/11/2018
DIV 2
AFC BROADWATER
    Matthew Spence (61)
 1-2 THE RAILWAY
    Tom Bashford (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
T O BRIENNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
24/11/2018
DIV 2
THE RAILWAY
    Tom Bashford (No)
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    James Boyling (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
 8-0 GORING ST THERESAS
BUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
08/12/2018
DIV 2
THE RAILWAY
    Shane Gilbert (No)
    Tom Bashford (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
 3-0 ST MARYS
J. MORRISBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
15/12/2018
DIV 2
BRIGHTON LIGHTS II  1-11 THE RAILWAY
    Aaron Coulson (No)
    Sam Wadey (No)
    Sam Wadey (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Richard Bainbridge (No)
    Paul Logan (No)
I MACINDEORPRESTON PARK 2 >
05/01/2019
A.W. BRIDLE K.O. TROPHY 1
THE RAILWAY
    naly mitchell (No)
    naly mitchell (No)
 2-0 GORING ST THERESAS
I MACINDEORBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
12/01/2019
DIV 2
HANGLETON FC
    Darren Lane (08)
    David Standing (20)
    David Standing (38)
    David Standing (42)
 4-2 THE RAILWAY
    James Boyling (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
J. MORRISVICTORIA REC 1 >
19/01/2019
DIV 2
THE RAILWAY
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
 7-3 MAYBRIDGE
    Connor Wake (15)
    Adam Harrison (32)
    ryan cooper (66)
D BRAINBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
26/01/2019
DIV 2
WORTHING TOWN RES
 0-6 THE RAILWAY
    naly mitchell (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Tom Bashford (No)
M LIDBETTERPALATINE PARK >
new ref mark lidbetter 07554713631
09/02/2019
A.W. BRIDLE K.O. TROPHY 2
THE RAILWAY
    James Boyling (No)
    naly mitchell (No)
    naly mitchell (No)
    Tom Bashford (No)
    shane gilbert (No)
 6-2 THE SMUGGLERS
    Luke tate (30)
    John Belton (40)
A LIGUORIBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
16/02/2019
DIV 2
ST MARYS
    Shaun Lupton (30)
    Ricardo Silva Rodrigues (83)
 2-1 THE RAILWAY
    Dan neillings (No)
G RIZZODURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
23/02/2019
J W WHITTINGTON JUNIOR CUP 1
HANGLETON FC   THE RAILWAY G RIZZOVICTORIA REC 1 >




Kickit out