This site uses cookies.We use cookies to help you log in and help us understand anonymous site usage. We also use cookies to manage advertising programmes. Find out more. Accept cookies for this site
Clubs looking for League

Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
01/09/2018
DIV 2
AFC BROADWATER
    Robert Tovell (10)
    Robert Tovell (15)
    Robert Tovell (20)
    Robert Tovell (25)
    Graham Leaney (30)
    Graham Leaney (50)
    Graham Leaney (55)
    Graham Leaney (60)
    Graham Leaney (65)
    Graham Leaney (70)
    James Cox (75)
    Andrew Quigg (80)
 12-1 LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    Chris King (72)
J. MORRISNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Oliver Johnson (32)
 1-3 GORING ST THERESAS
    Robert Piestansky (20)
    Terry Thomas (86)
    Juan Requena (90+1)
D SNASHALLWATERHALL 5 >
MAYBRIDGE
    Roly Massamba (70)
    Roly Massamba (86)
 2-4 WORTHING TOWN RES
    Graham Bull (30)
    Charlie Gray (40)
    Danny O’Hara (75)
    Ross Edmonds (83)
M SPENCENORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
ST MARYS
    Dominic Lago (30)
    Thomas Hodson (35)
    Dominic Ramsey (43)
    Ben Thomas (55)
    Dominic Lago (65)
    Ben Thomas (70)
    Dominic Lago (80)
    Edward Soal (87)
 8-0 BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
R GIZZODURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
THE SMUGGLERS
    Wade Folkes (42)
    Wade Folkes (85)
 2-2 HANGLETON FC
    Ryan Standing (80)
    Jordan Bates (88)
A NORMANPOND LANE >
08/09/2018
DIV 2
BRIGHTON LIGHTS II  0-0A CLARENDON ATHLETIC WATERHALL 3 >
Brighton Lights II match awardment to CLARENDON ATH
GORING ST THERESAS
    Egres Zotad (70)
    Jonathan Chidwick (86)
 2-1 THE SMUGGLERS
B BULLENNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
MAYBRIDGE
    Roly Massamba (75)
 1-1 LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    Calvin Freeman (70)
J WALTONNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
THE RAILWAY
    Neil Munday (16)
    Chris Hibberd (42)
 2-4 AFC BROADWATER
    Robert Tovell (10)
    Graham Leaney (66)
    Robert Tovell (75)
    Graham Leaney (85)
L WOODWARDMONKS REC >
WORTHING TOWN RES
    Ross Edmonds (10)
    Ryan Warr (20)
    Tom Slater (30)
    Ross Edmonds (70)
    Ryan Warr (85)
 5-2 ST MARYS
    Ben Thomas (50)
    Ben Thomas (75)
C PRICEPALATINE PARK >
15/09/2018
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Oliver Johnson (66)
 1-7 THE RAILWAY
    Kelvin Lucas (No)
    Kelvin Lucas (No)
    Kelvin Lucas (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    bradley hunt (No)
G RIZZOALDRINGTON REC 2 >
GORING ST THERESAS
    Erges Zotad (05)
    Matthew Dumigan (38)
    NoPlayer (70)
    Jan Manuel Raquena Almenara (75)
    Bradley Ledger (87)
    Jan Manuel Raquena Almenara (90+1)
 6-4 AFC BROADWATER
    Matthew Spence (30)
    Graham Leaney (63)
    Graham Leaney (74)
    Robert Tovell (81)
J WALTONNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
ST MARYS
 3-1 MAYBRIDGE
R CALOGERODURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
WORTHING TOWN RES
    James Chandler (08)
    Ryan Nyamandi (48)
    Ricky May (68)
    Paul Woodley (72)
 4-0 THE SMUGGLERS
J. MORRISPALATINE PARK >
22/09/2018
DIV 2
AFC BROADWATER
    Graham Leaney (13)
    Graham Leaney (27)
    Graham Leaney (65)
    Graham Leaney (76)
    Graham Leaney (90+2)
 5-5 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Matthew Vitty (14)
    Matthew Vitty (27)
    Matthew Vitty (39)
    Matthew Vitty (68)
    Ben Reed (76)
C. GIZZONORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
    Henk Van Rooijen (10)
    Dylan Johnson (35)
    Dylan Johnson (40)
    Henk Van Rooijen (55)
 4-3 THE SMUGGLERS
R GIZZOWATERHALL 6 >
HANGLETON FC
    John Morris (23)
    Monuwar Ali Hussain (50)
    Jordan Nicholls (71)
    Harry Deacon (85)
 4-1 MAYBRIDGE
    Anthony Flack (35)
M.D KINGVICTORIA REC 1 >
LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    Adam Brown (31)
 1-6 THE RAILWAY
T STEVENSCROSHAW REC GROUND >
WORTHING TOWN RES
    Ricky May (12)
    Ross Edmonds (55)
 2-1 GORING ST THERESAS
    Jake Cook (75)
J. MORRISPALATINE PARK >
29/09/2018
DIV 2
BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
 0-8 WORTHING TOWN RES
    Ross Edmonds (07)
    Ross Edmonds (30)
    Jack Willis (38)
    Ryan Nyamandi (55)
    Ricky May (57)
    Ryan Nyamandi (64)
    Ryan Nyamandi (75)
    Jack Willis (84)
G RIZZOWATERHALL 2 >
GORING ST THERESAS
    Eamonn Cocoran (05)
    Huw John (18)
    Bradley Ledger (37)
    Daniel Drummond (40)
    Eamonn Cocoran (50)
    Bradley Ledger (70)
    Jan Manuel Raquena Almenara (87)
 7-1 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Ben Reed (58)
C EGANNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
MAYBRIDGE
    Lee Munday (60)
 1-7 AFC BROADWATER
    James Cox (12)
    James Cox (24)
    Andrew Quigg (36)
    Graham Leaney (54)
    Graham Leaney (63)
    Robert Tovell (76)
    Robert Tovell (81)
B BULLENNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
ST MARYS
    Edward Soal (30)
    Ben Thomas (65)
    Edward Soal (70)
    Ben Thomas (80)
    Dominic Lago (85)
 5-2 LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    Kieran Thompson (23)
    Josh Ottaway (74)
J. MORRISDURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
THE RAILWAY
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
 5-1 HANGLETON FC
    Ben Cooke (58)
R EGANBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
06/10/2018
DIV 2
AFC BROADWATER
    Matthew Spence (90)
 1-10 ST MARYS
    Dominic Lago (10)
    Dominic Lago (12)
    Ben Thomas (25)
    Ben Thomas (35)
    Dominic Lago (40)
    Dominic Lago (50)
    Dominic Lago (60)
    Dominic Lago (62)
    Ben Thomas (70)
    Harvey Robinson (80)
M MCCUSKERNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
HANGLETON FC
    David Standing (38)
    David Standing (56)
    Ben Cooke (60)
    Ben Cooke (78)
 4-3 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Ben Reed (18)
    Scott Gardener-Lowe (33)
    Ethan Gunn (83)
VICTORIA REC 1 >
LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    Josh Ottaway (44)
 1-7 GORING ST THERESAS
    Lee Souch (46)
    Bradley Ledger (50)
    Jake Cook (54)
    Bradley Ledger (66)
    Bradley Ledger (75)
    Bradley Ledger (83)
    Huw John (88)
D SNASHALLBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
THE RAILWAY
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    James Boyling (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Richard Bainbridge (No)
 10-1 BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
    Edward Ervin (40)
B BULLENBUCKINGHAM PARK 3 >
THE SMUGGLERS
    Wade Folkes (30)
    David Will (70)
    Wade Folkes (80)
 3-3 WORTHING TOWN RES
    James Chandler (46)
    Ross Edmonds (55)
    Ross Edmonds (60)
C STUBBSPOND LANE >
13/10/2018
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Owen Burbery (13)
    Ben Reed (60)
 2-5 AFC BROADWATER
    James Cox (12)
    Andrew Quigg (29)
    Graham Leaney (61)
    Graham Leaney (68)
    Robert Tovell (83)
M.D KINGALDRINGTON REC 2 >
GORING ST THERESAS
 0-5 THE RAILWAY
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Jamie Bashford (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
J WALTONNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    Adam Brown (64)
 1-2 ST MARYS
S HASSETTBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
THE SMUGGLERS
    Adam King (75)
 1-0 MAYBRIDGE
G RIZZOPOND LANE >
WORTHING TOWN RES  0H-0 BRIGHTON LIGHTS II PALATINE PARK >
20/10/2018
DIV 2
HANGLETON FC
    David Standing (15)
    Dan Banks (20)
    Dan Banks (35)
    Jordan Harris (54)
    Dan Banks (59)
    Dan Banks (60)
    Dan Banks (80)
 6-0 BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
C EGANVICTORIA REC 1 >
LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    Adam Brown (33)
    george rudwick (67)
 2-10 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Ben Reed (12)
    Ben Reed (20)
    Ben Reed (28)
    Scott Gardener-Lowe (35)
    Matthew Vitty (40)
    Ben Reed (54)
    Matt Carvel (63)
    Matt Carvel (71)
    Matt Carvel (77)
    Owen Burbery (86)
G MITCHELLBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
MAYBRIDGE
 0-7 ST MARYS
    Dominic Lago (25)
    Ollie Taylor (35)
    Lewis Snow (43)
    Ben Thomas (55)
    George Harwood (65)
    Shaun Lupton (80)
N FINESNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
THE RAILWAY
    Tom Bashford (No)
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
 5-0 WORTHING TOWN RES
K BYRNEBUCKINGHAM PARK 3 >
THE SMUGGLERS
    Luke Tate (30)
    John Belton (65)
 2-1 GORING ST THERESAS
    Jake Cook (90+1)
R GIZZOPOND LANE >
27/10/2018
DIV 2
BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
 0-13 AFC BROADWATER
    Robert Tovell (05)
    Robert Tovell (10)
    Matthew Spence (15)
    James Cox (20)
    Graham Leaney (26)
    James Cox (47)
    Graham Leaney (54)
    James Cox (60)
    Graham Leaney (64)
    Graham Leaney (71)
    Shaun Churcher (75)
    Nigel Sinon (80)
    Graham Leaney (86)
I MACINDEORPRESTON PARK 2 >
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Matt Carvel (19)
    Matt Carvel (49)
    Matthew Vitty (56)
    Alec Crane (74)
    Jamarl Billy (82)
 5-2 MAYBRIDGE
    Harry Killick (40)
    Jack Killick (75)
G RIZZOALDRINGTON REC 2 >
GORING ST THERESAS
    Huw John (33)
    Matthew Dumigan (76)
    Daniel Drummond (84)
 3-1 LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    Reece Flint (32)
D SNASHALLNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
THE SMUGGLERS
    Luke Tate (30)
    John Belton (40)
 2-8 THE RAILWAY
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    James Boyling (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Conor Fitzpatrick (No)
A NORMANPOND LANE >
WORTHING TOWN RES
    Paul Woodley (78)
 1-2 HANGLETON FC
    Dan Banks (16)
    Dan Banks (83)
J. MORRISPALATINE PARK >
03/11/2018
DIV 2
LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    Adam Brown (20)
    Kieran Thompson (35)
 2-5 BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
    Jake Piere (05)
    Adam Mcnie (10)
    Jake Piere (25)
    Jake Piere (75)
    Hendricus Sebastian Rooijen (80)
A LIGUORIBUCKINGHAM PARK 3 >
Lancing & Brighton Lights both teams played unregistered players 3 points removed from Brighton Lights
MAYBRIDGE
    Lewis Gildersleve (10)
    Anthony Flack (78)
 2-3 GORING ST THERESAS
    Lee Souch (79)
    Alex Chidwick (89)
    Alex Chidwick (90+2)
D SNASHALLNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
THE RAILWAY
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Chris Hibberd (No)
    Chris Hibberd (No)
 7-3 THE SMUGGLERS
D BRAINBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
10/11/2018
DIV 2
BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
    Hendricus Sebastian Rooijen (60)
 0-2 MAYBRIDGE
    Harry Killick (45)
    Lewis Gildersleve (55)
C EGANPRESTON PARK 2 >
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Billy White (11)
    Billy White (24)
    Billy White (32)
    Arnold Kaloki (63)
    Amir Assefi (85)
 5-1 THE SMUGGLERS
    mauricio carillio (30)
ALDRINGTON REC 2 >
GORING ST THERESAS
    Mike Brant (13)
    Daniel Drummond (65)
 2-0 ST MARYS
D SNASHALLNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
HANGLETON FC
    Ban Bank (25)
    Ben Stonhan (54)
    Ben Stonhan (84)
 3-2 AFC BROADWATER
    Graham Leaney (23)
    Graham Leaney (71)
M MCCUSKERVICTORIA REC 1 >
WORTHING TOWN RES
    Paul Woodley (14)
    Bobby Farrell (60)
    Billy Sargent (85)
 3-1 LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    lewis abberley (52)
J. MORRISPALATINE PARK >
17/11/2018
DIV 2
AFC BROADWATER
    Matthew Spence (61)
 1-2 THE RAILWAY
    Tom Bashford (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
T O BRIENNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Rhys Crane (16)
    Ben Reed (35)
    Matthew Vitty (52)
    Ben Reed (64)
    Owen Burbery (75)
 5-3 BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
    Adam Mcnie (15)
C EGANALDRINGTON REC 2 >
HANGLETON FC
    Dan Banks (16)
    David Standing (26)
    David Standing (36)
    Dan Banks (45+1)
    David Standing (66)
    Tareque Rofique (79)
    Dan Banks (86)
    Jordan Parsons (88)
 9-0 LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
VICTORIA REC 1 >
MAYBRIDGE
 0-2 THE SMUGGLERS
    Bryan Rogers (35)
    Luke Tate (70)
L WOODWARDNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
ST MARYS
    Matthew Hodson (42)
    Ed Soal (70)
 2-2 WORTHING TOWN RES
    Stephen Warr (50)
    Ricky May (77)
M LIDBETTERDURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
24/11/2018
DIV 2
BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
    Jake Pierce (10)
    Jake Pierce (40)
 2-3 ST MARYS
    Dominic Lago (65)
    Dominic Lago (69)
    Ben Thomas (80)
M.D KINGPRESTON PARK 2 >
THE RAILWAY
    Tom Bashford (No)
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    James Boyling (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
 8-0 GORING ST THERESAS
BUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
THE SMUGGLERS
    Erjon Zotaj (No)
    George Armstrong (No)
    Adam King (No)
    Adam King (No)
    Luke Tate (No)
    Shane Birch (No)
    Shane Birch (No)
    Shane Birch (No)
    Shane Birch (No)
    Shane Birch (No)
    Shane Birch (No)
    Connor Doe (No)
    Connor Doe (No)
 13-4 LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
D BRAINPOND LANE >
WORTHING TOWN RES
    Zachary Hammond (12)
    Ricky May (20)
    Charlie Gray (24)
    Jake Standing (42)
    Ricky May (56)
 5-0 MAYBRIDGE
D SNASHALLPALATINE PARK >
01/12/2018
DIV 2
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Alec Crane (18)
    Owen Burbery (47)
    Malcolm Gamon (69)
 3-3 ST MARYS
    Dominic Lago (07)
    Dominic Lago (40)
    Dominic Lago (80)
I MACINDEORALDRINGTON REC 2 >
GORING ST THERESAS
    Bradley Ledger (71)
    Terry Thomas (78)
 2-4 HANGLETON FC
    David Standing (20)
    Monuwar Ali Hussain (39)
    Ryan Standing (55)
    Jordan Harris (80)
G RIZZONORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
THE SMUGGLERS
    Luke Tate (60)
 1-13 BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
    Hendricus Sebastian Rooijen (10)
    Hendricus Sebastian Rooijen (24)
    Harry Bambridge (35)
    Hendricus Sebastian Rooijen (50)
    Ethan Patton (54)
    Hendricus Sebastian Rooijen (56)
    Harry Bambridge (61)
    John Gary (62)
    Hendricus Sebastian Rooijen (70)
    Hendricus Sebastian Rooijen (74)
    John Gary (80)
    Hendricus Sebastian Rooijen (81)
    Hendricus Sebastian Rooijen (87)
J. MORRISPOND LANE >
08/12/2018
DIV 2
AFC BROADWATER
    Graham Leaney (01)
    Graham Leaney (02)
    James West (03)
    Matthew Spence (04)
    Gary Harrison (05)
 5-1 THE SMUGGLERS
C EGANNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
 0-2 GORING ST THERESAS
    Kieran O`connor (47)
    Alex Chidwick (53)
M MCCUSKERPRESTON PARK 2 >
THE RAILWAY
    Shane Gilbert (No)
    Tom Bashford (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
 3-0 ST MARYS
J. MORRISBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
WORTHING TOWN RES
    Tom Bristow (35)
    Bobby Farrell (40)
    Billy Sargent (42)
    Billy Sargent (50)
    James Chandler (60)
    Billy Sargent (85)
 6-3 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Billy Newton (12)
    Billy Newton (32)
    Ben Reed (75)
D SNASHALLPALATINE PARK >
No result submitted
15/12/2018
DIV 2
BRIGHTON LIGHTS II  1-11 THE RAILWAY
    Aaron Coulson (No)
    Sam Wadey (No)
    Sam Wadey (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Naly Mitchell (No)
    Richard Bainbridge (No)
    Paul Logan (No)
I MACINDEORPRESTON PARK 2 >
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Billy Newton (14)
    Scott Gardener-Lowe (32)
    Scott Gardener-Lowe (57)
    Scott Gardener-Lowe (64)
    Owen Burbery (73)
 5-0 HANGLETON FC
G RIZZOALDRINGTON REC 2 >
05/01/2019
DIV 2
AFC BROADWATER
    Robert Tovell (08)
    Robert Tovell (13)
    Robert Tovell (24)
    Robert Tovell (45)
    Graham Leaney (45+8)
    Graham Leaney (67)
    Graham Leaney (71)
    James Cox (73)
    Ben Godfrey (77)
    Gary Harrison (90+13)
 11-2 MAYBRIDGE
    Matthew Owen (20)
    Adam Harrison (80)
J WALTONNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
CLARENDON ATHLETIC
 0-1 WORTHING TOWN RES
    Ross Edmonds (70)
M.D KINGALDRINGTON REC 2 >
HANGLETON FC
    David Standing (10)
    David Standing (10)
 2-3 ST MARYS
    Dom Lago (08)
    Dom Lago (20)
    Shaun Lupton (90+1)
C EGANVICTORIA REC 1 >
LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
    Adam brown (50)
 1-9 THE SMUGGLERS
    Mauricio carrillio (No)
    David will (No)
    David will (No)
    Luke tate (No)
    Daniel McCabe (No)
    Daniel McCabe (No)
    Mauricio carrillio (No)
    adam king (No)
    adam king (No)
J. MORRISBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
12/01/2019
DIV 2
HANGLETON FC
    Darren Lane (08)
    David Standing (20)
    David Standing (38)
    David Standing (42)
 4-2 THE RAILWAY
    James Boyling (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
J. MORRISVICTORIA REC 1 >
LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
 0-7 AFC BROADWATER
    ben Godfrey (19)
    Graham Leaney (23)
    Gary Taylor (54)
    Robert Tovell (60)
    Robert Tovell (62)
    Richard Franklin (68)
    Matthew Spence (87)
A GEORGESONBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
ST MARYS
    Edward Soal (53)
 1-2 GORING ST THERESAS
    Jake Cook (75)
    Alex Chidwick (81)
C RIZZODURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
THE SMUGGLERS
    John Belton (30)
 1-2 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Ben Reed (26)
    Alec Crane (57)
G RIZZOPOND LANE >
19/01/2019
DIV 2
GORING ST THERESAS
    Jonathan Chidwick (36)
    Bradley Ledger (75)
    Lee Souch (90)
 3-2 BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
    John Gary (30)
    George Dixon (75)
J. MORRISNORTHBROOK PARK (EAST) >
HANGLETON FC
    Dan Banks (15)
    Dan Banks (49)
    David Standing (66)
    Dan Banks (84)
 4-2 THE SMUGGLERS
    Luke tate (15)
    Samuel sidthorpe (70)
C RIZZOVICTORIA REC 1 >
THE RAILWAY
    Bradley Hunt (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
    Shane Gilbert (No)
 7-3 MAYBRIDGE
    Connor Wake (15)
    Adam Harrison (32)
    ryan cooper (66)
D BRAINBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
26/01/2019
DIV 2
LANCING UNITED BWDFL II
 0-9 HANGLETON FC
    David Standing (01)
    David Standing (10)
    Ryan Standing (28)
    Ben Stonham (32)
    Ben Stonham (40)
    Ben Stonham (50)
    Monuwar Ali Hussain (50)
    David Standing (65)
    Jordan parsons (80)
C RIZZOBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
MAYBRIDGE
    Harry Killick (10)
 1-5 BRIGHTON LIGHTS II
    John Gary (13)
    Simon Rowland (34)
    Jake Pierce (50)
    Pieris Tsangari (61)
    Loucas Tsangari (76)
D SNASHALLNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >
new ref d snashall ,phone him thanks
ST MARYS
    Dominic Lago (06)
    Dominic Lago (20)
    Shaun Lupton (30)
    Thomas Hodson (50)
    Dominic Lago (70)
    Dominic Lago (80)
 6-3 CLARENDON ATHLETIC
    Ben Reed (51)
    Jack Cary (67)
    Ben Reed (82)
G RIZZODURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
THE SMUGGLERS
 5-3 AFC BROADWATER
    James Cox (24)
    James Cox (48)
    Robert Tovell (71)
J. MORRISPOND LANE >
WORTHING TOWN RES
 0-6 THE RAILWAY
    naly mitchell (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Neil Munday (No)
    Tom Bashford (No)
M LIDBETTERPALATINE PARK >
new ref mark lidbetter 07554713631
16/02/2019
DIV 2
ST MARYS
    Shaun Lupton (30)
    Ricardo Silva Rodrigues (83)
 2-1 THE RAILWAY
    Dan neillings (No)
G RIZZODURRINGTON REC (SOUTH) >
23/02/2019
DIV 2
LANCING UNITED BWDFL II   WORTHING TOWN RES C EGANBUCKINGHAM PARK 1 >
MAYBRIDGE   CLARENDON ATHLETIC C RILEYNORTHBROOK PARK (WEST) >




Clubs looking for League